ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8181123
nr 818 1123
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin, 333/390, Sweden, signed, subject size: 34x28,
LITOGRAPH (F), Bengt Landin (f. 1933), 333/390, signerad, motivets mått: 34x28
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
400
SEK 150
Monday April 1 2013
at 20:03:58
27/3 20:13:20
100 kr
1/4 17:45:45
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin